TRA DIVISION NATIONALE 3 - Féminine


QUALIFICATIONS

RNG
EQUIPES / Noms
TOTAL
1VANNES / UCK-NEF TRAMPOLINE SPORTS ACROBATIQUES
JANOT Alice (1995) / LE MENER Floriane (1988) / LE TERTRE Virginie (1989) / L'HELGOUARC'H Audrey (1994)
84.500
2TALENCE / UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE ACROSPORT
BREITENSTEIN Vickie (1999) / CASAS Aurianne (1995) / DUPIN Léonore (2000)
84.400
3ST MARTIN DES CHAMPS / AS ST MARTIN TRAMPOLINE
BLAISE Aurélie (1997) / CHRISTIEN Lisa (1997) / CUEFF Anne (1995) / DE LIGNIERE Marie Anne (1995)
82.500
4LEVALLOIS / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB TRAMPOLINE SPORT
BOUTRELLE Manon (1998) / DELOGE Oceane (1997) / JOURNOUD Manon (1991) / JOUSSEAUME Gwenaelle (2001)
80.700
5COLOMIERS / ETOILE GYMNIQUE DE COLOMIERS
BOILEAU Emma (1997) / GARCIA Solene (1999) / LARRIEU Léa (1996) / MAILLARD Salomé (2002)
80.000
6LE PORTEL / ATHLETIC LE PORTEL
BATTEUR Maria (1999) / BAUDUIN Tiffany (1998) / DEBUSSCHERE Axelle (2001) / HENISSART Gwenaelle (2001)
76.400
7LONS LE SAUNIER / JURASSIENNE LONS LE SAUNIER
CHOLLAT NAMY Marie (1995) / GUERIN Manon (1998) / LEXCELLENT Audrey (1999) / MOUREY Clara (1997)
75.100
8LE PECQ / CLUB SPORTIF MUNICIPAL LE PECQ
PARFAIT Mila (2001) / POINSOT Sarah (1997) / URIE Pauline (1999)
67.900

trdn_tr_division_nationale_3_f_qualifs.pdf TRDN_TR DIVISION NATIONALE 3 F_QUALIFS.PDF  (24.82 Ko)
trdn_tr_division_nationale_3_f_finale.pdf TRDN_TR DIVISION NATIONALE 3 F_FINALE.PDF  (21.96 Ko)


FINALES

 
 
RNG
EQUIPES / Noms
TOTAL
1 TALENCE / UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE ACROSPORT
BREITENSTEIN Vickie (1999) / CASAS Aurianne (1995) / DUPIN Léonore (2000)
86.700
2 VANNES / UCK-NEF TRAMPOLINE SPORTS ACROBATIQUES
JANOT Alice (1995) / LE MENER Floriane (1988) / LE TERTRE Virginie (1989) / L'HELGOUARC'H Audrey (1994)
84.103
3 LEVALLOIS / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB TRAMPOLINE SPORT
BOUTRELLE Manon (1998) / DELOGE Oceane (1997) / JOURNOUD Manon (1991) / JOUSSEAUME Gwenaelle (2001)
84.100
4 ST MARTIN DES CHAMPS / AS ST MARTIN TRAMPOLINE
BLAISE Aurélie (1997) / CHRISTIEN Lisa (1997) / CUEFF Anne (1995) / DE LIGNIERE Marie Anne (1995)
83.400
5 COLOMIERS / ETOILE GYMNIQUE DE COLOMIERS
BOILEAU Emma (1997) / GARCIA Solene (1999) / LARRIEU Léa (1996) / MAILLARD Salomé (2002)
82.575
FPGym