FPG - Spécialiste en SCORING SPORTIF - IMPRESSIONS-EDITIONS-VIDEO-SITES WEB

TRA DIVISION NATIONALE 2 - Masculine


QUALIFICATIONS

RNG
EQUIPES / Noms
TOTAL
1LA SEYNE SUR MER / ENTENTE GYMNASTIQUE TRAMPOLINE SEYNOISE
FERRY Romain (2000) / LOCATELLI Fabien (1993) / VERMEULE Thomas (1991) / VIVIANI Sylvain (1998)
93.000
2LE PECQ / CLUB SPORTIF MUNICIPAL LE PECQ
BLOT Yoann (1987) / ISOARD Paul (1994) / JACOB Nicolas (1988) / VAURIN Kevin (1984)
91.500
3OULLINS / CLUB INTERCOMMUNAL DES SPORTS ACROBATIQU
RAVELLA Celestin (1994) / RENAULT BRENDAN (1996) / RIOU FLORESTAN (2001) / SEIFERT PASCAL (1999)
91.000
4RODEZ / GYM'CLUB RUTHENOIS
ALAUZET Axel (1995) / LAVIGNE Wilfrid (1994) / MAVIEL Romain (1997) / RANCE Vincent (1993)
90.900
5CHATILLON / ASSOCIATION TRAMPOLINE CHATILLON
BIZET Guillaume (1994) / DUFOURD Matthieu (2000) / GOLMAN Florian (1995) / MARTEAU Maxime (1997)
90.600
6LEVALLOIS / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB TRAMPOLINE SPORT
COUDERT Michel (2000) / MARTIN Matthieu (1990) / PIEKOLEK Julien (1974) / RASSINIER Cyril (1974)
90.500
7FONTAINES S/SAONE / LA FRANCAISE DE FONTAINES
DOMANGE Cyril (1993) / LANDRON Xavier (1987) / LONGEON Arthur (2001) / TRUFFET Baptiste (1994)
90.200
8CHAMALIERES / UNION SPORTIVE DE CHAMALIERES
BRAVARD Alexi (1996) / BRAVARD Jérémy (1994) / DURAND Valentin (2000) / JAVELLE Maxime (1996)
89.800
9TOULOUSE / COQUELICOT TOULOUSE GYM
DEUMIER Paul (1994) / GOUZOU Pierre (1998) / GUERINET Laurent (1992) / JOUVE Sami (2000)
89.500
10WATTRELOS / LA PATRIOTE WATTRELOS
AVAU Stijn (1988) / CHEROT Simon (1996) / DEBACKER Simon (1993) / HUYGHE Emiel (1997)
76.000


FINALE

RNG
EQUIPES / Noms
TOTAL
1LA SEYNE SUR MER / ENTENTE GYMNASTIQUE TRAMPOLINE SEYNOISE
FERRY Romain (2000) / LOCATELLI Fabien (1993) / VERMEULE Thomas (1991) / VIVIANI Sylvain (1998)
96.000
2OULLINS / CLUB INTERCOMMUNAL DES SPORTS ACROBATIQU
RAVELLA Celestin (1994) / RENAULT BRENDAN (1996) / RIOU FLORESTAN (2001) / SEIFERT PASCAL (1999)
95.000
3RODEZ / GYM'CLUB RUTHENOIS
ALAUZET Axel (1995) / LAVIGNE Wilfrid (1994) / MAVIEL Romain (1997) / RANCE Vincent (1993)
91.800
4CHATILLON / ASSOCIATION TRAMPOLINE CHATILLON
BIZET Guillaume (1994) / DUFOURD Matthieu (2000) / GOLMAN Florian (1995) / MARTEAU Maxime (1997)
90.000
5LE PECQ / CLUB SPORTIF MUNICIPAL LE PECQ
BLOT Yoann (1987) / ISOARD Paul (1994) / JACOB Nicolas (1988) / VAURIN Kevin (1984)
70.600

FPGym