FPG - Spécialiste en SCORING SPORTIF - IMPRESSIONS-EDITIONS-VIDEO-SITES WEB

TRA DIVISION NATIONALE 1 - Féminine


QUALIFICATIONS

RNG
EQUIPES / Noms
TOTAL
1LA SEYNE SUR MER / ENTENTE GYMNASTIQUE TRAMPOLINE SEYNOISE
GIORDANO Emilie (1993) / KOHLER Leslie (1993) / SIMON Alexandra (1991) / VALLEZ Joëlle (1988)
100.80
2SEVRAN / ACRO TRAMP SEVRAN
FERREIRA Adeline (1994) / HAUWELLE Laetitia (1985) / LIZARRAGA CAPDEPON Claire (1989) / PRAT Claudia (1988)
100.40
3LEVALLOIS / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB TRAMPOLINE SPORT
CHALMEL BUSSAC Victoire (1998) / COUDERT Oceane (1993) / MOREAU Manon (2000) / MOURINOVA Marina (1980)
98.300
4LE PECQ / CLUB SPORTIF MUNICIPAL LE PECQ
DRU Camille (1987) / MASSE Virginie (1990) / NATTA-NOUILLOT Vincente (1989) / POISSONNIER Elise (1995)
97.900
5ANTIBES / OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS TRAMPOLI
BREGATTA Estelle (1998) / DENIZART Claire (1998) / LEONARD LAURA (1995) / PARIS Laura (1992)
95.000
6CHAMALIERES / UNION SPORTIVE DE CHAMALIERES
LABROUSSE Léa (1997) / METRAUD Jeanne (1999) / VELUIRE Marion (1997) / VERDIER Anouk (1996)
89.600
7MALESTROIT / GARDE DE L'OUST MALESTROIT
BRIAND Romane (1998) / GUILLAUME Alicia (1997) / GUILLAUME Marine (1999) / ROUILLE Axelle (1995)
88.800
8RENNES / CERCLE PAUL BERT
AUBREE Perle (2000) / JURBERT Marine (1992) / LE BRUN Héloïse (1996) / MARIN Anne (1998)
86.900
9ST ETIENNE / TRAMPO'JUMP 42
AIT-LAMAALEM Jade (1997) / BAROUDI Doriane (1997) / COGNET Sophie (1996) / POULTEAU Juliette (1996)
81.200
10WATTRELOS / LA PATRIOTE WATTRELOS
DEBACKER Sara (1996) / HUL Laura (1995) / HUL Lisa (1997) / PATTYN Joke (1997)
71.100


FINALE

RNG
EQUIPES / Noms
TOTAL
1LA SEYNE SUR MER / ENTENTE GYMNASTIQUE TRAMPOLINE SEYNOISE
GIORDANO Emilie (1993) / KOHLER Leslie (1993) / SIMON Alexandra (1991) / VALLEZ Joëlle (1988)
102.20
2ANTIBES / OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS TRAMPOLI
BREGATTA Estelle (1998) / DENIZART Claire (1998) / LEONARD LAURA (1995) / PARIS Laura (1992)
98.500
3LEVALLOIS / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB TRAMPOLINE SPORT
CHALMEL BUSSAC Victoire (1998) / COUDERT Oceane (1993) / MOREAU Manon (2000) / MOURINOVA Marina (1980)
96.700
4SEVRAN / ACRO TRAMP SEVRAN
FERREIRA Adeline (1994) / HAUWELLE Laetitia (1985) / LIZARRAGA CAPDEPON Claire (1989) / PRAT Claudia (1988)
95.900
5LE PECQ / CLUB SPORTIF MUNICIPAL LE PECQ
DRU Camille (1987) / MASSE Virginie (1990) / NATTA-NOUILLOT Vincente (1989) / POISSONNIER Elise (1995)
87.000

FPGym